Risultati

Calcio a 5 Marche Serie C2 2015/16
Print
1° Giornata 18-09-2015 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 2 : 6 Riviera delle Palme
  18-09-2015 21:30 Futsal Orange 6 : 10 Real Ancaria
  18-09-2015 21:30 Csi Stella 7 : 6 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  18-09-2015 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 5 : 6 Futsal Silenzi
  18-09-2015 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 6 : 3 Futsal Prandone
  18-09-2015 21:30 Amici 84 6 : 1 Magica C5
  18-09-2015 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 4 : 1 Soccer SMA

2° Giornata 25-09-2015 21:30 Futsal Prandone 4 : 3 Csi Stella
  25-09-2015 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 4 : 2 Amici 84
  25-09-2015 21:30 Soccer SMA 4 : 2 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  25-09-2015 21:30 Magica C5 4 : 4 Futsal Orange
  25-09-2015 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 2 : 1 Civitanova 1996
  25-09-2015 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 4 : 2 Futsal Campiglione
  25-09-2015 21:30 Real Ancaria 5 : 3 Atletico Centobuchi
  25-09-2015 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 1 : 5 Audax Montecosaro

1° Giornata 29-09-2015 21:45 Civitanova 1996 4 : 4 Sporting Grottammare

3° Giornata 02-10-2015 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 2 : 5 Sporting Grottammare
  02-10-2015 21:30 Futsal Orange 0 : 0 Civitanova 1996
  02-10-2015 21:30 Csi Stella 6 : 1 Magica C5
  02-10-2015 21:30 Soccer SMA 4 : 4 Futsal Prandone
  02-10-2015 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 2 : 3 Futsal Silenzi
  02-10-2015 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 3 : 6 Real Ancaria
  02-10-2015 21:30 Amici 84 2 : 4 Riviera delle Palme
  02-10-2015 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 4 : 1 Polisportiva Mandolesi

4° Giornata 09-10-2015 21:30 Magica C5 5 : 3 Audax Montecosaro
  09-10-2015 21:30 Futsal Prandone 4 : 2 Futsal Campiglione
  09-10-2015 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 4 : 3 Soccer SMA
  09-10-2015 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 4 : 1 Futsal Orange
  09-10-2015 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 3 : 6 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  09-10-2015 21:30 Civitanova 1996 4 : 3 Atletico Centobuchi
  09-10-2015 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 4 : 4 Csi Stella
  09-10-2015 21:30 Real Ancaria 4 : 1 Amici 84

5° Giornata 16-10-2015 21:30 Csi Stella 4 : 5 Riviera delle Palme
  16-10-2015 21:30 Futsal Prandone 6 : 4 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  16-10-2015 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 5 : 0 Real Ancaria
  16-10-2015 21:30 Soccer SMA 2 : 1 Futsal Silenzi
  16-10-2015 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 1 : 4 Magica C5
  16-10-2015 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 5 : 1 Civitanova 1996
  16-10-2015 21:30 Amici 84 9 : 3 Atletico Centobuchi
  16-10-2015 21:30 Futsal Orange 4 : 8 Sporting Grottammare

6° Giornata 23-10-2015 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 2 : 9 Futsal Orange
  23-10-2015 21:30 Magica C5 1 : 4 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  23-10-2015 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 3 : 1 Audax Montecosaro
  23-10-2015 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 2 : 5 Futsal Prandone
  23-10-2015 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 2 : 6 Soccer SMA
  23-10-2015 21:30 Civitanova 1996 0 : 2 Amici 84
  23-10-2015 21:30 Real Ancaria 3 : 4 Csi Stella
  23-10-2015 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 7 : 1 Futsal Campiglione

7° Giornata 30-10-2015 21:30 Csi Stella 5 : 3 Atletico Centobuchi
  30-10-2015 21:30 Soccer SMA 4 : 2 Real Ancaria
  30-10-2015 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 3 : 0 Civitanova 1996
  30-10-2015 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 4 : 3 Futsal Orange
  30-10-2015 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 6 : 4 Futsal Silenzi
  30-10-2015 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 7 : 3 Riviera delle Palme
  30-10-2015 21:30 Amici 84 2 : 1 Sporting Grottammare
  30-10-2015 21:30 Futsal Prandone 0 : 0 Magica C5

8° Giornata 06-11-2015 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 1 : 5 Audax Montecosaro
  06-11-2015 21:30 Magica C5 5 : 4 Soccer SMA
  06-11-2015 21:30 Futsal Orange 5 : 8 Amici 84
  06-11-2015 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 7 : 3 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  06-11-2015 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 3 : 1 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  06-11-2015 21:30 Civitanova 1996 2 : 1 Csi Stella
  06-11-2015 21:30 Real Ancaria 7 : 4 Futsal Campiglione
  06-11-2015 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 2 : 6 Futsal Prandone

9° Giornata 13-11-2015 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 7 : 4 Futsal Orange
  13-11-2015 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 2 : 4 Sporting Grottammare
  13-11-2015 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 5 : 4 Atletico Centobuchi
  13-11-2015 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 2 : 5 Real Ancaria
  13-11-2015 21:30 Futsal Prandone 4 : 5 Riviera delle Palme
  13-11-2015 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 8 : 5 Magica C5
  13-11-2015 21:30 Csi Stella 7 : 3 Amici 84
  13-11-2015 21:30 Soccer SMA 3 : 1 Civitanova 1996

10° Giornata 20-11-2015 00:00 Amici 84 3 : 2 Audax Montecosaro
  20-11-2015 00:00 Magica C5 6 : 4 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  20-11-2015 00:00 Atletico Centobuchi 4 : 5 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  20-11-2015 00:00 Sporting Grottammare 2 : 5 Futsal Silenzi
  20-11-2015 00:00 Futsal Orange 4 : 10 Csi Stella
  20-11-2015 00:00 Civitanova 1996 3 : 4 Futsal Campiglione
  20-11-2015 00:00 Real Ancaria 2 : 5 Futsal Prandone
  20-11-2015 00:00 Riviera delle Palme 2 : 2 Soccer SMA

11° Giornata 27-11-2015 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 5 : 4 Civitanova 1996
  27-11-2015 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 4 : 3 Audax Montecosaro
  27-11-2015 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 3 : 3 Riviera delle Palme
  27-11-2015 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 6 : 3 Amici 84
  27-11-2015 21:30 Futsal Prandone 7 : 3 Atletico Centobuchi
  27-11-2015 21:30 Magica C5 3 : 6 Real Ancaria
  27-11-2015 21:30 Soccer SMA 8 : 3 Futsal Orange
  27-11-2015 21:30 Csi Stella 6 : 4 Sporting Grottammare

12° Giornata 04-12-2015 21:30 Amici 84 1 : 3 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  04-12-2015 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 5 : 4 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  04-12-2015 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 4 : 5 Soccer SMA
  04-12-2015 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 5 : 6 Magica C5
  04-12-2015 21:30 Futsal Orange 3 : 4 Futsal Campiglione
  04-12-2015 21:30 Civitanova 1996 8 : 4 Futsal Prandone
  04-12-2015 21:30 Real Ancaria 5 : 5 Futsal Silenzi
  04-12-2015 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 1 : 4 Csi Stella

13° Giornata 11-12-2015 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 5 : 3 Csi Stella
  11-12-2015 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 8 : 6 Atletico Centobuchi
  11-12-2015 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 8 : 5 Audax Montecosaro
  11-12-2015 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 8 : 2 Civitanova 1996
  11-12-2015 21:30 Futsal Prandone 6 : 3 Futsal Orange
  11-12-2015 21:30 Magica C5 2 : 5 Riviera delle Palme
  11-12-2015 21:30 Real Ancaria 3 : 0 Sporting Grottammare
  11-12-2015 21:30 Soccer SMA 3 : 3 Amici 84

14° Giornata 18-12-2015 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 1 : 9 Magica C5
  18-12-2015 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 3 : 3 Futsal Prandone
  18-12-2015 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 2 : 1 Sporting Grottammare
  18-12-2015 21:30 Csi Stella 9 : 2 Soccer SMA
  18-12-2015 21:30 Civitanova 1996 1 : 4 Real Ancaria
  18-12-2015 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 5 : 3 Futsal Campiglione
  18-12-2015 21:30 Amici 84 1 : 0 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  18-12-2015 21:30 Futsal Orange 3 : 2 Futsal Silenzi

15° Giornata 15-01-2016 00:00 Futsal Campiglione 5 : 10 Csi Stella
  15-01-2016 00:00 Magica C5 3 : 3 Civitanova 1996
  15-01-2016 00:00 Futsal Prandone 2 : 1 Amici 84
  15-01-2016 00:00 Sporting Grottammare 3 : 3 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  15-01-2016 00:00 Soccer SMA 4 : 2 Audax Montecosaro
  15-01-2016 00:00 Futsal Silenzi 8 : 3 Atletico Centobuchi
  15-01-2016 00:00 Real Ancaria 9 : 2 Riviera delle Palme
  15-01-2016 00:00 Polisportiva Mandolesi 5 : 8 Futsal Orange

16° Giornata 22-01-2016 21:00 Riviera delle Palme 8 : 1 Atletico Centobuchi
  22-01-2016 21:00 Sporting Grottammare 3 : 4 Civitanova 1996
  22-01-2016 21:00 Soccer SMA 3 : 2 Futsal Campiglione
  22-01-2016 21:00 Polisportiva Mandolesi 2 : 7 Csi Stella
  22-01-2016 21:00 Real Ancaria 3 : 1 Futsal Orange
  22-01-2016 21:00 Futsal Silenzi 2 : 4 Audax Montecosaro
  22-01-2016 21:00 Futsal Prandone 5 : 4 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  22-01-2016 21:00 Magica C5 4 : 4 Amici 84

17° Giornata 29-01-2016 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 1 : 7 Real Ancaria
  29-01-2016 21:30 Civitanova 1996 3 : 2 Riviera delle Palme
  29-01-2016 21:30 Csi Stella 7 : 1 Futsal Prandone
  29-01-2016 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 5 : 3 Soccer SMA
  29-01-2016 21:30 Amici 84 3 : 4 Futsal Silenzi
  29-01-2016 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 2 : 3 Sporting Grottammare
  29-01-2016 21:30 Futsal Orange 6 : 4 Magica C5
  29-01-2016 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 2 : 1 Polisportiva Mandolesi

18° Giornata 05-02-2016 21:30 Civitanova 1996 2 : 3 Futsal Orange
  05-02-2016 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 7 : 3 Futsal Campiglione
  05-02-2016 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 10 : 6 Atletico Centobuchi
  05-02-2016 21:30 Real Ancaria 4 : 2 Audax Montecosaro
  05-02-2016 21:30 Magica C5 6 : 9 Csi Stella
  05-02-2016 21:30 Futsal Prandone 5 : 2 Soccer SMA
  05-02-2016 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 5 : 2 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  05-02-2016 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 5 : 3 Amici 84

19° Giornata 19-02-2016 21:30 Amici 84 2 : 5 Real Ancaria
  19-02-2016 21:30 Soccer SMA 6 : 6 Sporting Grottammare
  19-02-2016 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 3 : 3 Civitanova 1996
  19-02-2016 21:30 Futsal Orange 1 : 3 Riviera delle Palme
  19-02-2016 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 6 : 3 Futsal Prandone
  19-02-2016 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 8 : 1 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  19-02-2016 21:30 Csi Stella 2 : 3 Futsal Silenzi
  19-02-2016 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 6 : 5 Magica C5

20° Giornata 26-02-2016 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 2 : 6 Futsal Prandone
  26-02-2016 21:30 Civitanova 1996 3 : 2 Audax Montecosaro
  26-02-2016 21:30 Real Ancaria 6 : 2 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  26-02-2016 21:30 Magica C5 4 : 2 Futsal Campiglione
  26-02-2016 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 2 : 6 Amici 84
  26-02-2016 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 2 : 5 Futsal Orange
  26-02-2016 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 5 : 4 Csi Stella
  26-02-2016 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 5 : 3 Soccer SMA

21° Giornata 04-03-2016 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 6 : 1 Magica C5
  04-03-2016 21:30 Soccer SMA 4 : 2 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  04-03-2016 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 2 : 3 Futsal Silenzi
  04-03-2016 21:30 Csi Stella 2 : 6 Real Ancaria
  04-03-2016 21:30 Futsal Orange 4 : 3 Atletico Centobuchi
  04-03-2016 21:30 Futsal Prandone 3 : 3 Sporting Grottammare
  04-03-2016 21:30 Amici 84 3 : 1 Civitanova 1996
  04-03-2016 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 5 : 8 Riviera delle Palme

22° Giornata 11-03-2016 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 6 : 2 Futsal Campiglione
  11-03-2016 21:30 Civitanova 1996 2 : 4 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  11-03-2016 21:30 Real Ancaria 4 : 2 Soccer SMA
  11-03-2016 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 4 : 1 Amici 84
  11-03-2016 21:30 Futsal Orange 2 : 1 Audax Montecosaro
  11-03-2016 21:30 Magica C5 6 : 9 Futsal Prandone
  11-03-2016 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 1 : 4 Csi Stella
  11-03-2016 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 8 : 5 Polisportiva Mandolesi

23° Giornata 18-03-2016 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 2 : 5 Real Ancaria
  18-03-2016 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 2 : 6 Sporting Grottammare
  18-03-2016 21:30 Csi Stella 8 : 3 Civitanova 1996
  18-03-2016 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 2 : 0 Riviera delle Palme
  18-03-2016 21:30 Amici 84 2 : 1 Futsal Orange
  18-03-2016 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 4 : 4 Atletico Centobuchi
  18-03-2016 21:30 Futsal Prandone 2 : 3 Futsal Silenzi
  18-03-2016 21:30 Soccer SMA 5 : 2 Magica C5

24° Giornata 01-04-2016 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 3 : 7 Futsal Campiglione
  01-04-2016 21:30 Civitanova 1996 2 : 6 Soccer SMA
  01-04-2016 21:30 Real Ancaria 3 : 1 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  01-04-2016 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 5 : 0 Futsal Prandone
  01-04-2016 21:30 Amici 84 3 : 4 Csi Stella
  01-04-2016 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 5 : 5 Audax Montecosaro
  01-04-2016 21:30 Futsal Orange 2 : 8 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  01-04-2016 21:30 Magica C5 8 : 4 Futsal Silenzi

25° Giornata 08-04-2016 21:30 Futsal Prandone 5 : 2 Real Ancaria
  08-04-2016 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 3 : 5 Sporting Grottammare
  08-04-2016 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 6 : 0 Amici 84
  08-04-2016 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 12 : 2 Atletico Centobuchi
  08-04-2016 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 10 : 9 Magica C5
  08-04-2016 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 6 : 2 Civitanova 1996
  08-04-2016 21:30 Soccer SMA 3 : 6 Riviera delle Palme
  08-04-2016 21:30 Csi Stella 2 : 2 Futsal Orange

26° Giornata 15-04-2016 21:30 Futsal Orange 7 : 6 Soccer SMA
  15-04-2016 21:30 Civitanova 1996 2 : 3 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  15-04-2016 21:30 Real Ancaria 4 : 0 Magica C5
  15-04-2016 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 1 : 4 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  15-04-2016 21:30 Amici 84 3 : 0 Futsal Campiglione
  15-04-2016 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 4 : 3 Futsal Silenzi
  15-04-2016 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 5 : 6 Futsal Prandone
  15-04-2016 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 2 : 5 Csi Stella

27° Giornata 22-04-2016 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 1 : 2 Futsal Orange
  22-04-2016 21:30 Magica C5 3 : 5 Sporting Grottammare
  22-04-2016 21:30 Csi Stella 10 : 5 Audax Montecosaro
  22-04-2016 21:30 Soccer SMA 8 : 0 Atletico Centobuchi
  22-04-2016 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 5 : 4 Amici 84
  22-04-2016 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 3 : 6 Riviera delle Palme
  22-04-2016 21:30 Futsal Prandone 3 : 4 Civitanova 1996
  22-04-2016 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 4 : 6 Real Ancaria

28° Giornata 29-04-2016 21:30 Civitanova 1996 2 : 4 Futsal Silenzi
  29-04-2016 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi 1 : 3 Polisportiva Mandolesi
  29-04-2016 21:30 Csi Stella 3 : 1 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  29-04-2016 21:30 Audax Montecosaro 2 : 1 Futsal Campiglione
  29-04-2016 21:30 Futsal Orange 4 : 4 Futsal Prandone
  29-04-2016 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 3 : 0 Magica C5
  29-04-2016 21:30 Amici 84 5 : 6 Soccer SMA
  29-04-2016 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 5 : 4 Real Ancaria

29° Giornata 06-05-2016 21:30 Polisportiva Mandolesi 1 : 3 Amici 84
  06-05-2016 21:30 Sporting Grottammare 1 : 7 Riviera delle Palme
  06-05-2016 21:30 Real Ancaria 6 : 1 Civitanova 1996
  06-05-2016 21:30 Soccer SMA 4 : 4 Csi Stella
  06-05-2016 21:30 Futsal Prandone 5 : 1 Audax Montecosaro
  06-05-2016 21:30 Magica C5 10 : 3 Atletico Centobuchi
  06-05-2016 21:30 Futsal Campiglione 3 : 7 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990
  06-05-2016 21:30 Futsal Silenzi 5 : 3 Futsal Orange

30° Giornata 13-05-2016 21:30 Fermo Calcio a 5 1990 - : - Sporting Grottammare
  13-05-2016 21:30 Civitanova 1996 - : - Magica C5
  13-05-2016 21:30 Csi Stella - : - Futsal Campiglione
  13-05-2016 21:30 Futsal Orange - : - Polisportiva Mandolesi
  13-05-2016 21:30 Amici 84 - : - Futsal Prandone
  13-05-2016 21:30 Riviera delle Palme 6 : 5 Real Ancaria
  13-05-2016 21:30 Atletico Centobuchi - : - Futsal Silenzi
  13-05-2016 21:30 Audax Montecosaro - : - Soccer SMA